COLLEGE FOOTBALL FRIDAY

OUR FRIDAY COLLEGE FOOTBALL SELECTION

$25.00


 

 
 

WELCOME
mikeybalhansports.com 
Email mikeybalhan@outlook.com

By using this site, you agree the information provided within this site is for news and entertainment purposes only. Use of this information in violation of any federal, state, or local law is prohibited.

 


 
 

CURRENT  PENDING  PLAYS  FOR   10-15-2021
NCAAF10/15  San Diego State vs San Jose State Pick Available Later


 
affiliate handicappers

      Below are the picks available from all our affiliate handicappers. Each of theses quality sports handicappers guarantee all their picks or the next pick of that sport is free.


TOP 10 OVERALL PERFORMANCE

Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLoss
1BAM BAM SPORTS SERVICES41137.0052%673631
2Craig Patrick Sports25340.0058%163116
3Nick Hub18494.0052%514483
4JH-Sportsline14293.0059%10472
5EW SPORTS PICKS11825.0053%141123
6Kyle Hunter10691.0054%368312
7Goldmine sports7830.0054%509442
8Preferred Picks6863.0054%201169
9Wilson Cole Sports6190.0057%5441
10John Ryan Sports5067.0053%247222

    Bam Bam Sports Services

ALCS GAME 1 SURE STRIKE

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS IF YOU WANT TO KNOCKOUT YOUR BOOKMAKER!
 $25.00

CFB SURE STRIKE (FRIDAY)

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS IF YOU WANT TO KNOCKOUT YOUR BOOKMAKER!

 $25.00

CFB SURE STRIKE

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS IF YOU WANT TO KNOCKOUT YOUR BOOKMAKER!

 $25.00

CFB 10* SURE STRIKE

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS IF YOU WANT TO KNOCKOUT YOUR BOOKMAKER!

 $25.00

NFL SURE STRIKE

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS IF YOU WANT TO KNOCKOUT YOUR BOOKMAKER!

 $25.00

NFL LONDON SPECIAL

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS IF YOU WANT TO KNOCKOUT YOUR BOOKMAKER!

 

NFL LONDON SPECIAL PRICING!

 $10.00
    BASports

MLB TOTAL. We have 45 #1-finishes in NHL Contests. Winner Vegas Handicapper of the Year Award.

MLB TOTAL.

We have 45 #1-finishes in NHL Contests. Winner Vegas Handicapper of the Year Award. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00

TOP CFB. We have 45 #1-finishes in NHL Contests. Winner Vegas Handicapper of the Year Award.

TOP CFB

We have 45 #1-finishes in NHL Contests. Winner Vegas Handicapper of the Year Award. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00
    Brian Bitler

Brian’s 10* CFB Friday MWC Total of the Year

Rarely do I do totals and even more rare is a total of the year play in any sport. I have CASHED 4 of the last 5 total of the year plays this is my BEST BET for Friday night in college football. Follow me on this MASSIVE winner or lock in long term and win longer for less!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Brian’s 10* CFB Friday No Limit Bet

No limit to the amount you can win tonight in this EASY MONEY wager that is almost to good to be true and will have you going into Saturday up a ton. Love this late game here as we look to unload off a winning Friday in football cashing Memphis and the Eagles. Ride with me here or lock in on a long term plan and win longer for less.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    C-Stars Sports

C Star Sports College Football Total Of The Month!

Saturday is my College Football Total Of The Month! When you order this play today you will also receive 3 bonus plays to start your day. This game goes before noon. Build your bankroll for my SEC Lock Of The Year that goes Saturday night!
    This package includes 4 games
 $30.00

C Star Sports SEC Lock Of The Year!

Huge play going Saturday night it's my SEC Lock Of The Year! Nobody works harder to make sure my clients end up ahead.This game tonight will be over by Halftime! Your winner is locked, loaded, and waiting for you on the premium side!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

C Star Sports NFL Game Of The Year Sunday!

Sunday is my Biggest Play Of The Year! This is my NFL Game Of The Year! Love the side in this game on Sunday! Do you want to be on the RIGHT side or take a shot in the dark? C-Stars Sports Picks ready for Sunday NFL. Another WINNER on tap to Build Your Bankroll. Get this WINNER now before the line moves!
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00
    Craig Patrick Sports

Craig Patrick Friday Night CFB Top Total!

Craig Patrick Friday Night CFB Top Total! This total will cash for you tonight and build your bankroll for this weekend! Save money buy my daily apckage get all the games I release!
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00
    Damian Sosh

DAMIAN'S 10* FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS

Cap your night off right with this WINNER from the PAC 12.  Cal travels to Oregon and I'm locked and loaded with your ATS WINNER inside.  Jump on board my FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS investment and get paid!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Dennis Macklin

THE MACK ATTACK NCAAF GAME OF THE MONTH

Lock and load with DMack's top personal play in college football in the month of October. This one checks all the boxes with matchup, line, spot, form .... this one has it all. If you are looking for one game to bet whatever you want to win in this week's college football .... THIS IS IT! Don't miss it. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00

THE MACK ATTACK NFL WEEK SIX DOG BITE

The Mack Attack is dialed into a very live dog he fully expects to win straight up. This Pit-Dobermann-Rot mix with a big smile is just waiting to a do it's thing and is fully explained in the analysis. Take the points you are not going to need and sprinkle in some money-line to double the fun. Just be there! 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Dionne D'Amico

Boston/Houston Game 1 Winner

1 Big Game today in the baseball playoffs with the Boston/Houston Game 1 Winner. Follow me here and together we will bust your book.
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

NCAAF LADY LUCK

 
Two big plays for today in NCAAF. Today I release another Lady Luck Winner. Follow me here and together we will bust your book.
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00
    Doc's Sports

Doc’s 10* MWC Game of the Year

Doc’s Sports is coming off a monster weekend in football hitting both of our 10* selections in college and NFL. More of the same is coming this Saturday and with a 10* selection they like so much it warrants a Game of the Year rating. This is this strongest play they will release in the Mountain West Conference, and you can get it right here, right now. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $34.95

Doc’s NCAA Saturday BIG TEN 3-pack

Doc’s Sports is coming off a big weekend last Saturday hitting our 3-pack trifecta and their 10* selections. More of the same coming this weekend with a 3 pack of Big 10 games featuring:
Army @ Wisconsin (BTN)
Nebraska @ Minnesota (ESPN2)
Purdue @ Iowa (ABC)

Two sides plays and one totals play are included. Sign-up now and let 50 years of handicapping experience work for you.
    This package includes 3 games
 $39.95

Doc’s Sunday NFC North Trifecta

Doc’s Sports is coming off a monster weekend in the NFL, hitting our top play and cashing our trifecta as well. This package includes side plays for the following NFC North games:
Green Bay @ Chicago (FOX)
Minnesota @ Carolina (FOX)
Cincinnati @ Detroit (CBS)

3-0 is just around the corner, so sign-up now and let 50 years of handicapping experience work for you. Get it now and let Doc bring home the bacon.
    This package includes 3 games
 $39.95

Doc’s 10* Sunday NFL Best Bet

Doc’s Sports is coming off back-to-back double-digit victory with their NFL top play the last two weeks. More of the same is coming this Sunday with a strong selection they like so much it warrants a 10* rating. Get it now and let 50 years of handicapping experience work for you. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $29.95
    Goldmine Sports

MAX NFL PLAY! 12-2 run!

12-2 NFL run we cashed our MAX PLAY last weekend and will do so again here!
    This package includes 1 game
 $60.00
    James Patrick Sports

American League Championship Series Game One from James Patrick Sports

Step up to the Plate with James Patrick’s Diamond Club as the Big Man has the winner in Friday’s Major League Baseball American League Championship Series game one action from the “Space City”. All the “Big Man’s” playoff action for $20. Be there when James Patrick releases this play as your wealth depends on it. Don't get caught looking and cash in on your investments with the "Big Man" as the Boston Red Sox and Houston Astros slug-it-out for a spot in the Fall Classic. James Patrick Sports Major League Baseball Selections are as good as it gets in Big League action. Swing for the fences with the Big Man and cash in now! Friday is "Easy Money" at James Patrick Sports. Good Luck from the staff at James Patrick Sports.
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00

College Football Afternoon Big Five Bonanza from James Patrick Sports Features (5*) Pot of Gold Sele

Big Game James Patrick has an Afternoon Big Five Bonanza in College Football action from the Touchdown Club and his selections are available for $25. Top play on this card is rated a (5*) Pot of Gold selection in SEC action. Be there for the opening kick at 12:00 noon est. and enjoy all the hard hitting action of NCAA College Football while you are cashing in on your investments. Huddle-up at James Patrick Sports.
 
    This package includes 5 games
 $25.00

The Top Pair of NFL Over / Under Total Selections from James Patrick Sports

Big Game James Patrick has the Top Pair of NFL Over / Under Total selections in Sunday action from the Touchdown Club and his selections are available for $20. Top play on this card is rated a (5*) Pot of Gold and his featured Totals Play of the Week. Be there for the opening kick-off at 1:00 p.m. est. and enjoy all the hard hitting action of the National Football League while you are cashing in on your investments. Huddle-up James Patrick Sports.
    This package includes 2 games
 $20.00

Big Five Package of Winners in NFL Sunday Action Features (5*) Pot of Gold from James Patrick Sport

Sunday National Football League action has James Patrick salivating as the Big Man’s Big Five Package is available for $25 at James Patrick Sports. Included in his Big Five Package are his (5*) Pot of Gold Game of the Week in the NFL and four more (3*) plays. The top five selections, so get in the huddle when the Big Man calls out the plays and enjoy the winning ways of James Patrick Sports!
    This package includes 5 games
 $25.00
    JH-Sportsline

Jeff's 4* NCAAF Saturday Premium Play--HOT

Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) College Football is on a bankrolling 18-1 run dating back to last year, including 7-1 this season. Don't miss Jeff's 4* NCAAF Saturday Premium Play with all the reasons why for $39. Great info on this game so get down now. Hopefully, the line won't move that much. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00

Jeff's 5* NFL Sunday best bet--HOT

Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) NFL is on a bankrolling 22-11 run with a push dating back to last season. Don't miss Jeff's 5* NFL Sunday best bet with all the key reasons why for $49 going in early action. Get down now before this line starts to move. You will be glad you did. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00

Jeff's 5* NFL Sunday best bet--HOT

Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) NFL is on a bankrolling 22-11 run with a push dating back to last season. Don't miss Jeff's 5* NFL Sunday best bet with all the key reasons why for $49 going in late action. Get down now before this line starts to move. You will be glad you did. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00

Jeff's 4* NHL Saturday Night Power Play--HOT

Jeff (JH-Sportsline) was ranked No. 1 in NHL return on investment last season at The Sports Monitor of OK. Jeff is a documented 8-time NHL handicapping champion. Don't miss Jeff's 4* NHL Saturday Night Power Play with the key reasons why for $49. This line is way off in my opinion so get down now. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00
    Joe D'Amico

Joe D'Amico's RED SOX/ASTROS GAME 1 WINNER

My baseball is RED-HOT riding a 16-6 run. Today we continue to get paid on the diamond as I have my RED SOX/ASTROS GAME 1 WINNER for you. Get on my HOT STREAK and get paid.
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

Joe D'Amico's 3-1 NCAAF TOUCHDOWN PLAY

Over the years no other college football play has become as popular or as profitable as my NCAAF TOUCHDOWN PLAYS. This season, my TD plays are 3-1 this season and an overall, 66-27-1, which is 71%. You can’t argue with success. So, join me here and let’s get paid together.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Kevin Thomas

Kevins 10* MLB Fridays ALCS Total of the MONTH

I went  3-1 during the ALDS and now the ALCS starts off with game 1 between the RedSox and Astros.   I have my ALCS Total of the MONTH locked in in this one.   Lock in with a proven winner as I continue my run on the DIAMOND.  
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Kevins 10* CFB Fridays PAC-12 KNOCKOUT

My PAC-12 late night winner is on Fridays Oregon/California game.  Oregon looks to right the ship after a loss to Stanford and Cal tries to repeat last season when they upset Oregon.  I have our winning investment, lock in with a proven winner on the college gridiron, 5-2 L7, as I continue my run on the college GRIDIRON.  
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

Kevins 9* CFB Saturdays BIG12 LOCKDOWN

5-2 L7 CFB and my BIG12 LOCKDOWN for Saturdays action is a solid winner at a solid price.  Lock in with a proven winner as I continue my run on the college gridiron.
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00

Kevins 10* CFB Saturdays SEC Trophy Catch

5-2 last 7 college football investments as we continue into week 7.  No games bigger than this SEC gem as the 4–2 Razorbacks host the 4-2 Tigers.  Hop on early as I continue my run on the college gridiron.  
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

Kevins 10* CFB Saturdays ACC MainEvent

I’m on a 5-2 CFB run heading into week 7.   My MainEvent features two 4-1 teams in the wide open ACC looking to take a stronghold on the conference.   Lock in with a proven winner as I continue my run on the college gridiron.   
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00
    Kyle Hunter

NFL Total of the WEEK (Big Play) *40-15 This Year!*

40-15 so far this football season! Clients have been CRUSHING the books. Totals are my specialty and this NFL Top Total of the WEEK is a big 4 star rated selection. Get on board and join this hot streak with my Top NFL Total of the Week! 
    This package includes 1 game
 $45.00
    Lou Lacerda

Lucky Lou’s CFB - HAPPY HOUR

Lou has three top bets on the college gridiron rolled into Saturdays HAPPY HOUR.   That's buy one get two free with one of the top CFB cappers from last season and moving up the boards one week at a time.  Success and savings continue here.  
    This package includes 3 games
 $29.99
    LPW Sports Forecast

CFB 10* Game of Year!

Our 1 and only 10* Colege Football Game of Year.This game has a solid potential to cover by 10+ points in our estimation. Get it now before Line moves.
    This package includes 1 game
 $50.00
    Matt Fargo Sports

Fargo's 10* MLB Friday Sweet Spot (404-368 +$2,586 MLB Run)

Fargo is coming off a tough loss with the Giants but he bounces back on Friday. The MLB run is now 404-368 +$2,586 and he has the ALCS Game One Winner so do miss out on this Top Play that wins going away. Get it now!
    This package includes 1 game
 $40.00

Fargo's CFB Saturday Triple Play (63.1% YTD)

Fargo has some big plays going on Saturday and he is expecting a big day. Included in his card is his Saturday Afternoon Triple Play as we go for the PERFECT 3-0 SWEEP! Grab a subscription and do not miss a single play this weekend!
    This package includes 3 games
 $50.00

Fargo's 9* CFB Blowout of the Week

Fargo is posting a huge card for Saturday and he is expecting big things. He is hitting 63.1 percent YTD and here is his Blowout Game of the Week! Grab a subscription so you do not miss a single play this weekend!
    This package includes 1 game
 $40.00

Fargo's 9* CFB Saturday Supreme Annihilator

Fargo is back in action Saturday and he is ready for a MASSIVE haul. He is hitting 63 percent YTD and is releasing a Saturday Supreme Annihilator! Grab a subscription so you do not miss a single play this weekend!
    This package includes 1 game
 $40.00

Fargo's C-USA Game of the Month (63.1% CFB YTD)

A big day is expected for Fargo with a HUGE Saturday card. He is hitting 63.1 percent YTD and one of his MASSIVE plays is his C-USA Game of the Month! Grab a subscription so you do not miss a single play this weekend!
    This package includes 1 game
 $40.00

Fargo's AFC Game of the Week +$26,460 run

Matt is looking forward to a lucrative Sunday with a SOLID card that is ready to roll! He 638-555 +$26,460 and extends it here with his AFC Game of the Week! Grab a subscription and get every play Matt is releasing this week!
    This package includes 1 game
 $40.00

Fargo's NFL Supreme Annihilator +$26,460 run

Fargo is posting a big card on Sunday and he is looking forward to a big profit haul! He is on a 638-555 +$26,460 run since 2012 in the NFL and he has his NFL Supreme Annihilator going Sunday Afternoon. Do not miss out!
    This package includes 1 game
 $40.00

Fargo's 10* NFL Nonconference Game of the Month +$26,460 run

Matt is looking forward to a big Sunday as he has a big card in play! He is 638-555 +$26,460 and extends it with his NFL Nonconference Game of the Month! Grab a weekly or monthly subscription and get every play Matt is releasing!
    This package includes 1 game
 $40.00

Fargo's NFL Sunday Primetime Punisher +$26,560

Matt looks to close Sunday Week Six with a BIG Sunday night winner! He is 640-557 +$26,560 long-term and extends it here with his NFL Sunday Primetime Punisher! Grab a subscription and get every play Matt is releasing!
    This package includes 1 game
 $40.00

Fargo's 10* NHL Friday Breakaway +$20,261

Matt is coming off a WIN with Carolina on Thursday and has a Winner ready to go for Friday. He a 309-265 +$20,261 NHL record since the start of the 2018 season and he is ready to keep it rolling with this Top Play!
 $40.00

Fargo's NHL Central Game of the Month (Saturday)

Matt is coming off a WIN on Carolina Thursday and is now 2-1 on the season. He has put together a 309-265 +$20,261 NHL record since the start of the 2018 season and he is ready to keep it rolling with this Saturday Top Play! Do not miss it!
    This package includes 1 game
 $40.00
    Michael Alexander

Michael Alexander's ALCS Smoker **24-16 Run**

Michael has been SMOKING the books with his MLB selections going a MONEY MAKING 24-16 (60%) his L40 selections!  Tonight he is locked and loaded with the WINNER of Game 1 in the ALCS!  Join him and put some CASH in your pocket!  "Guys, I have this one wired....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

Michael Alexander's 5* ACC Game of the Week **100% ATS Angle**

Michael continues to take the books to school with his Top Play selections and today has a MONSTER WINNER in the ACC!  Sign up for his ACC Game of the Week and receive a selection that is also backed by an inside the game angle that HAS NOT LOST ATS!  "Guys, this is the PERFECT way to make some MONEY.....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00

Michael Alexander's 4* Big-10 Play of the Day **20-9 ATS Angle**

Michael is locked and loaded to start off your Saturday with a HUGE WINNER in the Purdue/Iowa  Big-10 contest!  Join him and WIN BIG with his 4* Big-10 Play of the Day!  This GUARANTEED WINNER is also backed by a WINNING 20-9 ATS Angle!  "Guys, this is the PERFECT way to start your day.....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Michael Alexander's 5* Mismatch of the Week **100% ATS Angle**

If you missed Michael's full card of WINNERS on the college Grid Iron, Michael has a late night selection that is going to cap off the day WINNING! In fact, this one is so STRONG that he has designated it as a 5* selection!  In addition, this selection is backed by an inside the game angle that HAS NOT LOST ATS "Guys, don't miss this total mismatch to close out the day.....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00

Michael Alexaander's 5* NFL Game of the Week **9-3 Top Play Run**

Michael has been taking the books to school with his NFL Top Plays this season, posting a MONEY MAKING 9-3 (75%) mark!  Today he's locked and loaded with yet another can't miss Top Play!  Sign up and receive his 5* NFL GAME OF THE WEEK! "Guys, if it's one selection that you have to play today, this one is it.....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00

Michael Alexander's 4* NFL Upset of the Week **14-1 ATS Angle**

If you like CASHING in with teams who most think won't WIN, the you'll love Michael's 4* NFL UPSET of the Week!  Join him for this WINNER that is also backed by an inside the game angle that is a HUGE 14-1 ATS!  "Guys, I have uncovered an angle that points right to the WINNER.....don't be caught off guard....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Mike Lundin

SIZZLING 10-1 RUN - TOP-RATED 10* RED SOX @ ASTROS ALCS G1 BOOKIE BREAKER

Mike Lundin is on a SIZZLING HOT 10-1 RUN with his top-rated MLB plays after cashing the under in the Dodgers/Giants matchup on Friday as part of a 100% PERFECT 4-0 SWEEP! Join Mike as he puts another big beating on the bookie at the ballpark Friday night. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $50.00

MIKE'S 3-GAME NCAAF HIGH ROLLER REPORT - ALL 12 PM ET - TOP PLAY INSIDE

Get three NCAAF premium picks at a cheap cost, Mike's NCAAF GAME OF THE MONTH (SIDE) featuring the Oklahoma State vs. Texas matchup included. Invest and unload on your bookie with 100% CONFIDENCE!
    This package includes 3 games
 $66.00

MIKE'S 3-GAME NFL HIGH ROLLER REPORT - TOP PLAY INSIDE TESTS 6-2 RUN

RED HOT 6-2 L8 NFL TOP PLAYS! This 3-game high roller report featues Mike's NFL TOTAL OF THE WEEK and two 8* NFL releases. 
    This package includes 3 games
 $66.00

MIKE'S 5-GAME NFL HIGH ROLLER REPORT - TOP PLAYS INSIDE TESTS 6-2 RUN

RED HOT 6-2 L8 NFL TOP PLAYS! This 5-game high roller report features 2 X GAME OF THE WEEK releases (side+total) and three 8*-rated premium picks. Don't sit on the sidelines as Mike and his premium pick clients put a beating on the bookie. Trust the process; Mike's got you covered. 
    This package includes 5 games
 $75.00

MIKE'S TOP-RATED 10* COWBOYS @ PATRIOTS GAME OF THE WEEK (SIDE) - 6-2 RUN

RED HOT 6-2 L8 NFL TOP PLAYS! Mike's strongest side of the week features the 4:25 PM ET matchup Dallas Cowboys vs. New England Patriots. Make your move now; the winning play and a big payday is just a few clicks away.
    This package includes 1 game
 $60.00
    Mikey Balhan Sports

COLLEGE FOOTBALL FRIDAY

OUR FRIDAY COLLEGE FOOTBALL SELECTION

 $25.00
    Mikey Sports

Mikey Sports CFB Game of the Week Saturday!

Mikey Sports has been on an INCREDIBLE 93-74 (56%) RUN over his last 179 football picks! He has now made $1,000/game bettors $11,740 in profits since September 22, 2018. Join Mikey Sports with his Spread for Saturday on BYU v. Baylor!  Mikey cashed 69% with all CFB picks last year!  Mikey hit 79% the final 14 weeks with all football picks last year!
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

Mikey Sports 6* WNBA play Friday

Mikey Sports has been on an INCREDIBLE 190-140 (58%) RUN over his last 339 basketball picks! He has now made $1,000/game bettors $38,340 in profits since December 13, 2019. Join Mikey Sports with his Spread for Friday on Mercury v. Sky!
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00
    Nick Hub

CFB SATURDAY 9* BIG-12 TOP PLAY!! 75%!!

#12 OKLAHOMA ST at #25 TEXAS

We went 6-1-1 last week in CFB and are 9-3 (75%) last 12 plays overall!!

Grab the edge for Nick Hub's BIG 12 TOP PLAY for Saturday!

*this package includes 1 CFB side*

 $35.00

CFB SATURDAY 9* BIG TEN TOTAL DOMINATOR!! 75%!!

BIG TEN TOTAL DOMINATOR!!

We went 6-1-1 last week in CFB and are 9-3 (75%) last 12 plays overall!!

Grab the edge for Nick Hub's BIG TEN TOP PLAY for Saturday!

*this package includes 1 CFB total*

 $35.00
    Oskeim Sports

Oskeim's Huge NCAA Football MAC Underdog of the Month

Jeff Keim is having another profitable football season and, on Saturday, he is STEPPING OUT with a RARE NCAA Football Conference Underdog of the Month! The oddsmakers continue to undervalue this LIVE UNDERDOG and Jeff is ready to make them PAY! Grab the points with Jeff's #1 MAC Underdog of the Month and prepare to CASH another WINNING TICKET! Go get it.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Oskeim's #1 NCAA Football Vegas Insider Move (67% Run!)

Jeff Keim CASHED his Thursday night Game of Month on the Philadelphia Eagles (+7) and is on a RED-HOT 52-31 (62.7%) run over the last two months! On Saturday afternoon, Jeff is featuring a HUGE College Football Vegas Insider Move that is backed by multiple 80% ATS winning angles! Jeff has PRODUCED 67% WINNERS over the last 7 days so hop on board right now for his #1 NCAA Football Vegas Insider Payday! Go get it.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Oskeim's 94% (15-1 ATS) NCAA Football Pac-12 Game of Month

On Saturday, Jeff Keim is UNLOADING on his #1 NCAA Football Pac-12 Game of the Month backed by a near-perfect 15-1 ATS situation! Better yet, this WIRE-TO-WIRE WINNER is supported by a 100% PERFECT 5-0 ATS angle so grab the 6TH STRAIGHT WINNER right now with Jeff's One and Only Pac-12 Game of Month and line your pockets with GRIDIRON CASH! Go get it.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Oskeim's 100% (10-0 ATS) NCAA Football ACC Game of Month

Jeff Keim is on fire, posting a 52-32 (62%) record over the last two months and a 10-5 (66.7%) mark over the last seven days! On Saturday, Jeff is UNLOADING on his #1 NCAA Football ACC Game of the Month backed by two angles that are a combined 10-0 ATS! Grab one of Jeff's BIGGEST moves this college football season - a HUGE GAME OF MONTH - and start earning the second income you deserve!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Oskeim's Ultra-Rare NFL Non-Conference Game of the Year

**BIG PLAY ALERT** On Sunday, Jeff Keim is STEPPING OUT with an ULTRA-RARE NFL Non-Conference Game of the Year backed by a 100% PERFECT 7-0 ATS situation! Jeff is on a RED-HOT 52-32 (62%) run over the last 60 days and has PRODUCED 78% NFL WINNERS over the last two weeks! Grab the 8TH STRAIGHT WINNER with Jeff's HUGE NFL Non-Conference Game of Year and get ready to cash the BIGGEST ticket of the season!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Preferred Picks

Marc’s 18-0 ATS CFB Perfect System Club Super Play! - Saturday

Marc’s super-hot hand continues Saturday with this College Football Super Perfect System Club Super Play! It’s supported with a perfect system in the game that is 18-0 ATS since 1990.  You know exactly what to do!
    This package includes 1 game
 $40.00

Marc Lawrence CFB False Favorite Play Of The Month Play! - Saturday

Marc’s winning run in the gridiron this football season rolls on Saturday with his CFB False Favorite Play Of The Month. It’s jammed with a jaw-dropping winning angle inside the game that has NEVER LOST the money and a coach also in a 100% ATS winning role.  It’s yours - if you act now!
    This package includes 1 game
 $60.00

Marc Lawrence NFL Monday Night 14-0 ATS Perfect System Club!

Look: Marc’s scorching hot hand in the NFL (17-4 this season entering this weekend) zeroes in on the Monday night game between the Bills and the Titans, exposing an eye-opening system in the game that is 14-0 ATS perfect. It’s directly from his NFL Perfect System Club - get it now,  you’ll be glad you did!
    This package includes 1 game
 $40.00
    Pure Lock

Pure Lock's TOP MLB Friday!

Pure Lock has a TOP MLB play available on Friday on the Red Sox/Astros. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 229-171 (57%) run over his last 424 MLB picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $12,560 since April 07, 2019!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Pure Lock's TOP CFB play Saturday! 20-9 69% CFB run!

Pure Lock has a TOP NCAA-F play available on Saturday on the Akron/Miami-OH. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 20-9 (69%) run over his last 31 NCAA-F picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $10,190 since September 14, 2019!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Pure Lock's TOP NFL play Sunday

Pure Lock has a TOP NFL play available on Sunday on the Chiefs/Washington Football Team. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 59-43 (58%) run over his last 106 OVERALL picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $9,030 since August 02, 2021!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Pure Lock's TOP NHL Friday

Pure Lock has a TOP NHL play available on Friday on the Wild/Ducks. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 59-44 (57%) run over his last 107 OVERALL picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $7,930 since August 02, 2021!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    R&R Totals

R&R Totals TOP MLB Over-Under Friday

R&R Totals has a TOP MLB Over-Under for Friday! Now an impressive 792-646 (55%) over his last 1583 MLB picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $102,480 since October 09, 2013!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

R&R Totals TOP CFB Over-Under Saturday! 58% last 10 years ALL CFB!

R&R Totals has a TOP NCAA-F Over-Under for Saturday! Now an impressive 112-82 (58%) over his last 204 NCAA-F picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $22,340 since September 10, 2011!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

R&R Totals TOP NFL Over-Under Sunday! 71% in NFL this year!

R&R Totals has a TOP NFL Over-Under for Sunday! Now an impressive 206-167 (55%) over his last 393 OVERALL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $25,430 since April 17, 2021!  71% in NFL this year!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Red Dog Sports

Red Dog Sports 10* College Football TOTAL (only $20)

RED DOG SPORTS follows the ACC closely. They have a 10* TOTAL in the DUKE at VIRGINIA game on Saturday afternoon for just $20. OVER or UNDER??
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00

Red Dog Sports 10* NFL BEST BET (only $25)

RED DOG SPORTS is #1 in soccer with $7700 profit and one of the top handicappers in football over the past two years. They have a 10* NFL BEST BET going Sunday for just $25. Watch and win!
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00
    Rob Vinciletti

Rob V: MLB PLAYOFF GAME OF THE MONTH with HUGE 100% System

$$ A.L.C.S UNDEFEATED BANGER System Alert in Game 1 $$
On Friday Rob ROLLS YOUR BOOK LIKJE WHOL;ESALE CARPET with his Perfect System MLB PLAYOFF GAME OF THE MONTH. The gamer has a POWERFUL Multi faceted Analysis backed with TOP LEVEL Data that WONT Be seen ANYWHERE ELSE.  Get the Play, See the System. Then HAMMER YOUR BOOK like a Rusty Roof nail
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.99

ROB V: SATURDAY EARLY 5* 100% NCAAF BLOWOUT SYSTEM

EARLY 5* PLAYS 74% LAST 7 YEARS
#1 RANKED FOOTBALL COMBINED LAST 3 YEARS
On SATURDAY WORLD RENOWNED ANALYST Rob Vinciletti UNLEASHES A MASSIVE 5* 100% College Football Blowout system backed one of his BEST  systems. Rob is RANKED #1 OVERALL on MULTIPLE NETWORKS the past 3 Years on ALL FOOTBALL COMBINED. Get the Day started BIG with the MOST POWERFUL DATA AVAILABLE
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.99
    Rocketman Sports

Rocketman Sports TOP 8* MLB BEST BET Friday! 71-47 MLB run!

Rocky Atkinson has a TOP 8* MLB BEST BET for Friday. One of the BEST HANDICAPPERS in the world is on an impressive 138-82 63% MLB run over his last 232 picks! Join the same handicapper that has made $1,000/game bettors $39,520 since September 25, 2015 with his Money Line on Red Sox v. Astros!  Rocketman is 71-47 last 118 MLB plays!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Rocketman Sports TOP RATED 10* NFL MONSTER Sunday! 70% all NFL this year!

Rocky Atkinson has a TOP RATED 10* NFL MONSTER for Sunday. One of the BEST HANDICAPPERS in the world is on an impressive 339-255 57% OVERALL run over his last 615 picks! Join the same handicapper that has made $1,000/game bettors $61,580 since December 07, 2018!  Rocketman is documented hitting 70% with all NFL picks this year!
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00

Rocketman Sports TOP 8* NFL BEST BET Sunday morning! 70% in NFL this year!

Rocky Atkinson has a TOP 8* NFL BEST BET for EARLY Sunday morning. One of the BEST HANDICAPPERS in the world is on an impressive 339-255 57% OVERALL run over his last 615 picks! Join the same handicapper that has made $1,000/game bettors $61,580 since December 07, 2018 with his Spread on Dolphins v. Jaguars!  Rocketman is documented hitting 70% with all NFL picks this year!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    SportsBook Breakers

SportsBook Breakers NCAA Side of the Day (10-16-21)

SportsBook Breakers has its top Side selection in Saturday's NCAA action backed by expertly researched tredns and systems.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

SportsBook Breakers Saturday NCAA 3 Pack (10-16-21)

SportsBook Breakers has its top 3 selections in Saturday's NCAA action in a single package, all backed by expertly researched tredns and systems.
    This package includes 3 games
 $40.00

SportsBook Breakers Saturday NCAA 6 Pack (10-16-21)

SportsBook Breakers has its top 6 selections in Saturday's NCAA action in a single package, all backed by expertly researched tredns and systems.
    This package includes 6 games
 $59.00

SportsBook Breakers NCAA Total of the Week (10-16-21)

SportsBook Breakers has its top Total selection in this week's NCAA action backed by expertly researched tredns and systems.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

SportsBook Breakers NFL Total of the Week (10-17-21)

SportsBook Breakers is a red hot 30-15 so far this NFL season and has its Total of the Week selection on Sunday backed by nice trends and systems.
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

SportsBook Breakers Sunday NFL 5-Pack (10-17-21)

SportsBook Breakers is a red hot 30-15 so far this NFL season and has its 5 Sunday selections in a single package, each backed by expertly researched trends and systems.
    This package includes 5 games
 $55.00

SportsBook Breakers NFL Side of the Day (10-17-21)

SportsBook Breakers is a red hot 30-15 so far this NFL season and has its top selection of Sunday with this Side of the Day selection backed by nice trends and systems.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    The 'A' Play

Chip's Highest-Rated AL Megabucks winner

Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Award winning Handicapper Chip Chirimbes is heartbroken over the Giants loss last night but is coming back with his 'Highest-Rated' Megabucks winner in the ALCS Game 1 series between Boston and Houston. Get it now for just $30!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Chip's A-Play Vegas Insider Winner

Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award winner Chip Chirimbes wants to congratulate all who took advantage of Saturday's Vegas Insider winner Texas A&M (+18) 41-38 OUTRIGHT winner over Alabama. Saturday, Chip has posted another 'Vegas Insider' winner between Michigan State and Indiana. Get Chip's Top-Rated NCAAF Best Bet winner only $39 or part of Chip's FAB-5 of NCAA Best Bet winners!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00

Chip's NCAAF Cash Game Winner

Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award winner Chip Chirimbes wants to congratulate all who took advantage of his Cash Game winner Boise State (+6) 26-17 over BYU. Saturday Chip has posted a 'Top-Rated' Cash Money Game winner between Texas A&M and Missouri. Get Chip's Top-Rated NCAAF Best Bet winner only $29!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $29.00

Chip's Early Bankroll Builder NCAAF Triple-Play

Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award winner Chip Chirimbes is releasing a 'Guaranteed' to profit Early-Bankroll Builder Triple-Play. Get the Noon ET winners between Auburn at Arkansas, Nebraska at Minnesota and Florida at LSU. Get Chip's Early-Bird NCAAF Triple-Play of Best Bet winners only $39!
    This package includes 3 games
 $39.00

Chip's Big Ten Power Play Winner

Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award winner Chip Chirimbes wants to congratulate all who took advantage of his Cash Game winner Boise State (+6) 26-17 over BYU. Saturday, Chip has posted a Power Play winner between Purdue and Iowa. Get Chip's Top-Rated NCAAF Best Bet winner only $29 or as part of Chip's FAB-5 of Best Bet winners!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $29.00

Chip's 'Highest-Rated' PAC-12 Game of Month

Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award winner Chip Chirimbes wants to congratulate all who took advantage of last Tuesday's Highest-Rated Megabucks winner UL-Lafayette (+5) 40-13 over App. State and is 4-1-1 with his last six NCAA Megabucks releases This Saturday, Chip has posted his 'Highest-Rated' A-Play Megabucks PAC-12 Game of the Month winner between UCLA and Washington. Get Chip's Top-Rated NCAAF Best Bet winner only $49 or as part of his FAB-5 of NCAA Best Bets!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00

Chip's PAC-12 Vegas Hotline Winner

Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award winner Chip Chirimbes wants to congratulate all who took advantage of his Cash Game winner Boise State (+6) 26-17 over BYU. Saturday, Chip has posted his Vegas Hotline winner between Arizona State and Utah. Get Chip's Top-Rated NCAAF Best Bet winner only $29 or as part of Chip's FAB-5 of Best Bet winners!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $29.00

Chip's FAB-5 w/PAC-12 Game of Month

Chip Chirimbes, Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award was 3-2 with his FAB-5 including his 'Highest-Rated' A-Play Megabucks winner. Receive his PAC-12 Game of the Month winner between UCLA and Washington, his Vegas Insider Michigan State and Indiana, Cash Money Game between Texas A&M and Missouri, his Big Ten winner between Purdue and Iowa and his Vegas Hotline winner between Arizona State and Utah. Get Chip's Top-5 'Guaranteed' to 'Profit' NCAAF Best Bet winners w/PAC-12 Game of the Month only $75!
    This package includes 5 games
 $75.00
    The Football Shrink

Interesting game that is well researched

Sleep well after making this pick
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

This is the one you want for a cover.

Do it now
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Love this line

Steal this at this line
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

This is solid as steel

I like this pick
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Phenomental game ... even better pick

Love this one
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Nothing at all wrong here

Jump all over this one
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

a really good game to watch

Easy decision here 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Pack of 3 great games here

3 games that should cover at a bargain price!
    This package includes 3 games
 $45.00
    Will Rogers Sports

Red Sox/Astros: packing the bats!

v>It is GAME ON today with the Sox and Astros.  Will they bring out the lumber, or will these starters bounce back?  All you need to know is right here, right now!  Hop on this one early!
 

    This package includes 1 game
 $50.00

Sd St/Sj St < ANNIHLATION > DOMINANT 6-1

v>While the start of this week hasn't gone to plan, Rogers is ready to return to form which saw him go an EXTRAORDINARY 7-1 last WEEKEND. Rogers is still a DOMINANT 6-1 his L7 NCAAFB Selections dating back to last Saturday. This week, he's going BIG again. This one goes Friday Night.
 

    This package includes 1 game
 $45.00

Cowboys/Patriots: Will we do?

v>Are the Dallas Cowboys the real thing or will they come back to earth against the hometown Patriots? Rogers answers this question and more. JUMP on this one EARLIEST!
 

    This package includes 1 game
 $60.00


Username:
 
Password: