College Football

Our college football selection for friday

$25.00


 
 MLB

Our MLB selection for friday

$25.00


 

 
 

WELCOME
mikeybalhansports.com 
Email mikeybalhan@outlook.com

By using this site, you agree the information provided within this site is for news and entertainment purposes only. Use of this information in violation of any federal, state, or local law is prohibited.

 


 
 

CURRENT  PENDING  PLAYS  FOR   09-17-2021
MLB09/17  Los Angeles Dodgers vs Cincinnati Reds Pick Available Later
NCAAF09/17  Maryland vs Illinois Pick Available Later


 
affiliate handicappers

      Below are the picks available from all our affiliate handicappers. Each of theses quality sports handicappers guarantee all their picks or the next pick of that sport is free.


TOP 10 OVERALL PERFORMANCE

Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLoss
1BAM BAM SPORTS SERVICES31288.0051%602579
2Nick Hub22977.0052%492460
3JH-Sportsline12170.0058%9467
4Craig Patrick Sports10560.0057%12192
5EW SPORTS PICKS9875.0053%115101
6Goldmine sports9698.0054%483415
7Rocketman Sports6010.0053%221197
8Red Dog Sports5840.0053%116104
9Ross Benjamin Sports5380.0052%273253
10Preferred Picks4731.0054%181156

    Bam Bam Sports Services

MLB SURE STRIKE

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS IF YOU WANT TO KNOCKOUT YOUR BOOKMAKER!

 $25.00

MLB BARKING DOG

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS IF YOU WANT TO KNOCKOUT YOUR BOOKMAKER!

 $25.00

COLLEGE FOOTBALL BARKING DOG

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS IF YOU WANT TO KNOCKOUT YOUR BOOKMAKER!

 $25.00

COLLEGE FOOTBALL BARKING DOG (LATE)

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS IF YOU WANT TO KNOCKOUT YOUR BOOKMAKER!

 $25.00

COLLEGE FOOTBALL TOP TOTAL

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS IF YOU WANT TO KNOCKOUT YOUR BOOKMAKER!

 $25.00
    BASports

TOP MLB. Winner Vegas Handicapper of the Year Award. How many guys have done that?


Winner Vegas Handicapper of the Year Award. How many guys have done that?
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00

CFB. Winner Vegas Handicapper of the Year Award. How many guys have done that?


Winner Vegas Handicapper of the Year Award. How many guys have done that?
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00

6 NCAA DOGS. Winner Vegas Handicapper of the Year Award. How many guys have done that?

6 Football DOGS.
Winner Vegas Handicapper of the Year Award.
How many guys have done that?
    This package includes 6 games
 $49.00
    Brian Bitler

Brian’s 10* MLB Friday Executive Info

1-1 day on Thursday cashing our College Football and losing in the NFL this is my BEST BET in MLB for Friday. Love this play to get you to the window here going into the weekend. Get on with me here on this play or lock into a long term plan on sale now!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Brian’s 10* MLB Friday Avoid the Trap

1-1 day on Thursday cashing our College Football and losing in the NFL this is my TOP TIER in MLB for Friday. Love this play to get you to the window here going into the weekend. Get on with me here on this play or lock into a long term plan on sale now!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Brian’s 10* CFB Friday Night Titanium Winner

30 days I have been a consistent profit man and I am going big on this college Football BEST BET for Friday Night this is the time of year last year I took off now is the time to get on this play or lock into a long term plan and cash more for less!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    C-Stars Sports

C Star Sports MLB Play Of The Day Friday!

C Star Sports MLB Play Of The Day Friday! Win or the weekend is free College Football and NFL.
    This package includes 1 game
 $10.00

C Star Sports Maryland at Illinois Friday Night Winner!

C Star Sports Maryland at Illinois Friday Night Winner! win or the weekend is free! At C-Stars Sports our goal is to consistently make you money on a daily basis. We evaluate news information regarding statistics, key injuries, team performance, suspensions and other information to give you the best chance at winning.  We give you more picks for your dollar, we can compete with anyone. So try us out, you won't be sorry!
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00

C Star Sports College Football Blow Out Of The Month!

C Star Sports College Football Blow Out Of The Month! This gamwe won't be close Saturday! Total Blow Out ! Build your bankroll! Win or a month free! At C-Stars Sports our goal is to consistently make you money on a daily basis. We evaluate news information regarding statistics, key injuries, team performance, suspensions and other information to give you the best chance at winning.  We give you more picks for your dollar, we can compete with anyone. So try us out, you won't be sorry!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

C Star Sports NFL East Game Of The Month!

C Star Sports NFL East Game Of The Month! Love this game get on it now before line moves! Must win or a month free all sports all plays. At C-Stars Sports our goal is to consistently make you money on a daily basis. We evaluate news information regarding statistics, key injuries, team performance, suspensions and other information to give you the best chance at winning.  We give you more picks for your dollar, we can compete with anyone. So try us out, you won't be sorry!
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

C Star Sports NFL Total Of The Month!

C Star Sports NFL Total Of The Month! I have a total that is going way over today! Must win or a week free! At C-Stars Sports our goal is to consistently make you money on a daily basis. We evaluate news information regarding statistics, key injuries, team performance, suspensions and other information to give you the best chance at winning.  We give you more picks for your dollar, we can compete with anyone. So try us out, you won't be sorry!
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00
    Craig Patrick Sports

Craig Patrick MLB Game Of The Day!

Craig Patrick MLB Game Of The Day! Don't miss this eazy winner tonight in Bases, build on your bankroll for the weekend!
    This package includes 1 game
 $10.00

Craig Patrick NCAAF Top Total Play Friday Night!

Craig Patrick NCAAF Top Total Play Friday Night! Get this College Football winner tonight and cash in build your bankroll for this weekend action!
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00
    Damian Sosh

MLB HIGH HEAT

My MLB HIGH HEAT investment is waiting for you to cash. Don't leave this money stranded on the bases as the playoff chase heats up in MLB!
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS

It's my favorite play on the College Football board tonight and you can get this ATS WINNER inside. Build that bankroll as we have a HUGE slate of games set for tomorrow. It's my FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS investment and it is money!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

DAMIAN'S 10*HIGH NOON HAMMER

Big name schools collide when Michigan State travels to Miami to take on the Hurricanes.  This is easy money sitting on the table and I've got your ATS WINNER waiting inside.  Get on board and get paid with my HIGH NOON HAMMER!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

DAMIAN'S 10* NON-CONFERENCE GAME OF THE WEEK

I am locked and loaded with this HUGE 10* WINNER!  It's my NON-CONFERENCE GAME OF THE WEEK and it is a big money maker.  Don't miss out on this ATS WINNER or you will be sorry!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

DAMIAN'S 10* COLLEGE FOOTBALL TOTAL OF THE WEEK

I'm only playing one TOTAL this week in College Football and it is going to be money! Get on board with my 10* COLLEGE FOOTBALL TOTAL OF THE WEEK and get ready to cash that ticket!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

DAMIAN'S 10* COLLEGE FOOTBALL PERFECT PLAY

Georgia Southern takes on Arkansas in this match up and one of them is my 10* COLLEGE FOOTBALL PERFECT PLAY.  Find out inside which one is going to cash your ticket.  It's time to crush your book!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

DAMIAN'S 10* FABULOUS FIVE PACK

It is going to be a HUGE College Football Saturday and it is time to get paid! Get 5 of my top selections for this Saturday with my 10* FABULOUS FIVE PACK. That is 5 HUGE WINNERS at one low price. You don't want to miss out on this action. Hurry because the first game of this package kicks off at 12 PM EST!
    This package includes 5 games
 $40.00

DAMIAN'S 10* SATURDAY NIGHT LIGHTS

The College Football World will be tuning into this game on Saturday Night as Auburn travels to Happy Valley to take on Penn State.  Get your ATS WINNER inside for this big match up as the SEC takes on the Big 10 in my 10* SATURDAY NIGHT LIGHTS.  Don't miss out on this WINNER!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

DAMIAN'S 10* VEGAS KNOCKOUT

Cap your College Football night off right with my 10* VEGAS KNOCKOUT.  Central Michigan travels to LSU to take on the Tigers and I have your ATS WINNER just waiting to be cashed.  Jump on board today and crush your book!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Dennis Macklin

DMACK's MLB PLAY OF THE DAY (35-20 L55)

DMack baseball is 35-20 over his L55 and finishing the MLB season with a low volume/high winning percentage approach. All baseball through the final out of the World Series is just $25 per package. Value, bang for your buck and winning results. Get some. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

DMACK'S FRI NIGHT COLLEGE FOOTBALL APPETIZER

The Mack Attack is off to a fast start in college football at 11-4 and looking for more. Love one game off the Friday night lights twin bill. Jumpstart your bankroll with an easy winner and then get ready to lock and load early Saturday. DON"T MISS THIS ONE!
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00

DMACK'S EARLY 3-GAME NCAAF POWER PACK

The Maclk Attack starts the week 11-4 in college football and loves this week's college football card. One play Friday, nine in the bank already for Saturday. This early 3-Game Power Pack starts at 12:00 Noon EST and give s you value, action, bang for your buck and documented winning results. You know what to do!
    This package includes 3 games
 $35.00

MACK ATTACK SAT NCAAF EARLY RELEASE

DMack is off a solid 6-2 week in college football and is now off to an 11-4 through 15 games. Start getting used to it because the Mack Attack has never been so prepared and loves this weeks card. One stand out winner is out as early release so you get the best of the number NOW! Don't miss this one. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

DMACK'S COLLEGE FOOTBALL WEEK III DOG BITE

The Dogs are barking everywhere in the front end of September. Dialed into two teams heading in opposite directions and the points are close to absurd. This Doberman/Rott/Pitbull mix knows no fear, loaded with confidence and also plenty of bite. Make sure you sprinkle in some moneyline here ... you won't be sorry!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

DMACK'S LATE 3-GAME NCAAF POWER PACK

Every Mack Attack 3-Game Power Pack feature, value, bang for your buck, and documented winning results. DMack starts the week 11-4 and will feature at least 10 plays for this week's college football card. Three West Coast late show Best Bets gets the money to give you more bullets for Sunday NFL! Be there. 
    This package includes 3 games
 $35.00

MACK ATTACK FRESNO/UCLA SATURDAY NIGHT BAIL OUT

When you absolutely positively have to win late, the Mack Attack has your back. Great Saturday night finale with Fresno State taking on UCLA. The Bulldogs catch double-digits despite outgaining Oregon in 34-27 loss. The Bruin beat UCLA and off a bye. Bail out or double up for Sunday ... WE WILL WIN THIS GAME!
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

MACK ATTACK NFL WEEK II GAME OF THE WEEK

Straight up ... a tough week in Week I but it's not where you've been but where you are going. This week, we're going to the cashier with an easy Game of the Week winner! This one gets the money in never-in-doubt fashion! Bet on it!
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00

DMACK's NFL WEEK II TOTALS PLAY OF THE WEEK

The Mack Attack won last week's Total of the Week with an easy winner on the Chargers/Washington Under. Today's High/Low is based on the same winning formula and completely explained in the analysis. Bet it straight up and in your exotics. You will win!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Dionne D'Amico

MLB DOUBLE PLAY

Today I release 1 BIG winner with my MLB DOUBLE PLAY. These plays are twice as strong as any regular game I release. Join me here and let’s make double the money.
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

NCAAF TOUCHDOWNPLAY

I am riding a 4-0 run in College Football. This Saturday I release another NCAAF TOUCHDOWN PLAY which are 1-0 this season. Get on this TOUCHDOWN PLAY and together we will crush your book.
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

NCAAF LUCKY SEVENS PLAY

I am riding a 4-0 run in College Football. Saturday, I release my first NCAAF LUCKY SEVENS PLAY of the campaign. Over the years this angel of information has always made me money. Follow me here with this highly rated play and make money too.
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00

NCAAF HIGH ROLLER

I am riding a 4-0 run in College Football. This Saturday I release my first NCAAF HIGH ROLLER. This source of information has been so successful for me over the years that it will turn a regular player into a high roller.
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00

NFL BEST BET

This Sunday I release my very first NFL BEST BET of the campaign. This is by far the BEST BET on the board. Follow me here and crush your book.
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00
    Doc's Sports

Doc’s 10* September Underdog the Month

Monster run the last two days from this veteran handicapper of 50 years. Friday, they have you covered with a selection they like so much it warrants a 10* Game of the Month rating. This play will more than double your money, so sign-up now and let Doc provide you this underdog winner to build your bankroll for a monster weekend!
    This package includes 1 game
 $29.95

Doc’s 10* UFC Fight 192 Main Event Smash

Doc’s Sports is back after a week off from UFC with a strong selection from the Main Event of the Evening. This is a play that they like so much it warrants a 10* rating. Jump on board now, as this selection will produce straight cash and a must have for any big game hunter. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $29.95

Doc’s NCAA Football Saturday Trifecta

We cashed this package last week and expect more of the same this Saturday. It includes picks from the following games:
Coastal Carolina @ Buffalo (ESPN2)
Nevada @ Kansas State (ESPN+)
Purdue @ Notre Dame (NBC)

Another winning ticket can be yours if you purchase this package. Sign-up now and build your bankroll this weekend, backed by a company that has been handicapping sports since 1971.
    This package includes 3 games
 $34.95

Doc’s 10* NCAA Football Best Bet

This game takes place on Saturday, September 18 and it is a must have for any big game hunter. These two teams are heading in opposite directions and this play is backed by a pair of key angles. Sign-up now and let 50 years of handicapping experience work for you. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00

Doc’s NFL Sunday Trifecta (All 1 p.m. games)

Just missed cashing this ticket in week 1 when a late fumble did us in. Back this Sunday with a trfiecta of plays from 1 p.m. games on Sunday. It includes side plays from the following games:
Las Vegas @ Pittsburgh (CBS)
Los Angeles @ Indianapolis (FOX)
New England @ New York (CBS)

Just on board this package now and let Doc and his 50 years of handicapping experience do your homework.
    This package includes 3 games
 $39.95

Doc’s 10* NFL Sunday Best Bet (4:25 p.m.)

Doc’s Sports is back on Sunday afternoon in the late window with a selection they like so much it warrants a 10* rating. Get this play now for just $30 and take it to the bank. A full report accompanies this selection giving you the information needed to collect big. Get it now and let 50 years of handicapping experience work for you. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00
    EW SPORTS PICKS

5-0 CFB Documented Sweep Last Saturday

Coming off a 5-0 Documented Sweep in the CFB on Saturday.
I keep it going with a early start game, Jump early here!
Starts us off on Saturday with this easy call,
Don't wait until saturday grab this one early!
>>>>>Bank It<<<<<
(Check out my long term packages)
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00
    Goldmine Sports

NFL 3 pack top plays!

Hopefully you took advantage Monday night and cashed the raiders with us! This is a 3 pack of top plays available now! Lock these in these lines WILL MOVE!
    This package includes 3 games
 $39.00
    James Patrick Sports

Opening Tip with Friday NCAA Football Winner from James Patrick Sports

In action across America in College Football, Big Game James Patrick has a Winner available for $20. Be there for the opening kick and cash in on the selection for Friday Night College Football Action. Good Luck from the staff of James Patrick Sports!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00

College Football High Noon Big Five Bonanza from James Patrick Sports

Big Game James Patrick has a Big Five Bonanza in College Football afternoon action from the Touchdown Club and his selections are available for $25. Top play on this card is rated as (5*) Pot of Gold selection and is the Big Man's Top Play in Big Ten action. Be there for the opening kick at 12:00 noon est. and enjoy all the hard hitting action of NCAA College Football while you are cashing in on your investments. Huddle-up with James Patrick Sports.
    This package includes 5 games
 $25.00

Big Five Package of Winners in NFL Sunday Action is Golden from James Patrick Sports

Sunday National Football League action has James Patrick salivating as the Big Man’s Big Five Package is availabe for $20. Included in his Big Five Package are his (5*) Pot of Gold Game of the Week in the NFL and three more (3*) plays. The top five selections, so get in the huddle when the Big Man calls out the plays and enjoy the winning ways of James Patrick Sports!
 
    This package includes 5 games
 $20.00
    JH-Sportsline

Jeff's 5* NCAAF Saturday best bet--HOT

Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) College Football is on a bankrolling 13-1 run (2-1 TY) dating back to last season, documented at The Sports Monitor of OK. Don't miss Jeff's 5* NCAAF best bet with all the reasons why for $49 going on Saturday. Get down now before this line starts to move. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00

Jeff's 5* NCAAF Saturday Night best bet--HOT

Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) College Football is on a bankrolling 13-1 run (2-1 TY) dating back to last season, documented at The Sports Monitor of OK. Don't miss Jeff's 5* NCAAF best bet with all the reasons why for $49 going on Saturday. Get down now before this line starts to move. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00

Jeff's 5* NFL Sunday best bet--HOT

Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) NFL is on a bankrolling 18-7 run dating back to last season and 37-19 tear since 2019. Jeff's NFL is 249-153 (61.9%) since 2011 fully documented. Don't miss Jeff's 5* NFL best bet with all the reasons why for $49 bucks going in Early action. Great info on this game so get down ASAP. You will be glad you did. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00

Jeff's 5* NFL Sunday best bet--HOT

Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) NFL is on a bankrolling 18-7 run dating back to last season and 37-19 tear since 2019. Jeff's NFL is 249-153 (61.9%) since 2011 fully documented. Don't miss Jeff's 5* NFL best bet with all the reasons why for $49 bucks going in Early action. Great info on this game so get down ASAP. You will be glad you did. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00

Jeff's 5* NFL Sunday best bet--HOT

Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) NFL is on a bankrolling 18-7 run dating back to last season and 37-19 tear since 2019. Jeff's NFL is 249-153 (61.9%) since 2011 fully documented. Don't miss Jeff's 5* NFL best bet with all the reasons why for $49 bucks going in Early action. Great info on this game so get down ASAP. You will be glad you did. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00
    Joe D'Amico

Joe D'Amico's MLB BEST BET (2-0 L2)

My baseball is heating up again, winning 3 of my L4 releases and today, we continue to get paid on the diamond as I have my coveted, MLB BEST BET (2-0 L2). This is by far the BEST BET on the board.
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

Joe D'Amico's NCAAF 87% NO LIMIT PLAY

Over the L5 years, my NCAAF NO LIMIT PLAYS have been money in the bank, hitting at over 87%. They got their name because they won so often that there was NO LIMIT to what you can profit from them. Join me here as there NO LIMIT to your winnings.
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00

Joe D'Amico's 64-26-1 NCAAF TOUCHDOWN PLAY

My NCAAF TOUCHDOWN PLAYS are 1-0 this season as last week Air Force soared to victory. They are now on a 64-26-1 run. Over the years no other college football release has gotten you paid as often or as much. Join me here, score a TOUCHDOWN, and win big! 
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00

Joe D'Amico's 17-4 NCAAF ANNIHILATOR

ISN’T IT TIME YOU ANNIHILATE YOUR BOOK? Saturday, I have just the situation for you to do just that as I have my first NCAAF ANNIHILATOR release of the season. The L2 years, they are an astounding, 17-4. Be on this proven winner, and ANNIHILATE YOUR BOOK.
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

Joe D'Amico's 27-7 NCAAF CONSENSUS WINNER

My NCAAF CONSENSUS WINNERS are 2-0 this season. When ALL of my oddsmaking, sportsbook, and sportsbetting sources come in with the same team as my staff and I, it becomes a CONSENSUS PLAY. Be on this proven moneymaker and be on the same side as the sharpest minds in the business.
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00

Joe D'Amico's 1-0 NFL HIGH ROLLER

Last Sunday, I went 2-1 overall with my plays. This Sunday, I settle for nothing less than perfection. I have my NFL HIGH ROLLER, which are 1-0 this season. Guys, these are normally reserved for my personal clients that can move a minimum of $10,000 a game. Be on this proven moneymaker, make your money, and be on the same information as the biggest ‘WHALES” in the world.
    This package includes 1 game
 $50.00

Joe D'Amico's 62-14 NFL LAS VEGAS STRIP MOVE

Last Sunday, I went 2-1 overall with my plays. This Sunday, I settle for nothing less than perfection. I have my NFL 62-14 LAS VEGAS STRIP MOVE (1-0 TY). When ALL of my Las Vegas sources, pipelines, and contacts agree with my analysts and I, it becomes a LAS VEGAS STRIP MOVE. So be on this winner and be on the same information as the sharpest players in Vegas.
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00
    Kevin Thomas

Kevins 10* MLB Fridays Top of the Ticket

7-2 last three days and looking for more with my MLB - Top of the ticket.  Lock in another guaranteed winner as I continue to ascend to the top of all the leaderboards.  
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

Kevins 9* CFB Fridays Lockdown

Fridays college gridiron investment opportunity is backed by strong line movement and is exactly what we need to make this our CFB lockdown.  Don’t hesitate as I see this one dropping .5-1 point before kick.  
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

Kevins 10* CFB Saturdays TOTAL OF THE YEAR

I have my Total of the YEAR on Saturdays college card as two power 5 conferences clash in this one.   Over my career Ive destroyed the books with my Total of the Years, especially on the college gridiron, 70% winners.  Lock in and hold on as we cash this ticket as I’m catapulted back to the top of the college leaderboards.  
    This package includes 1 game
 $45.00

Kevins 10* CFB Saturdays TKO

Saturdays CFB action has some great matchups especially in non-conference.   That’s what you get here in my TKO a top investment opportunity on some non-conference action.  Lock in with a seasoned veteran who always finds himself in the winners circle. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Kevins 10* CFB Saturdays Back Door Winner (Special Price)

I’m 8-2 last 10 investments.  Saturdays college Gridiron games are packed with sneaky back door winners like this one.  Lock in with a proven winner as I continue to dominate these Tickets.  
    This package includes 1 game
 $15.00

Kevins 10* NFL Sundays Top of the Ticket

RED HOT**5-2 over 70% on the Gridiron and I’m not waiting on this juicy total for Sundays NFL action.  This NFL total gets my Top of the Ticket - total of the week.   Don’t delay as I continue to search out our best investment opportunities  to break the bank.  
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00
    Kyle Hunter

CFB Early Bird Special (Hot) *8-0 Last Week!*

PERFECT 8-0 record on premium selections in college football last Saturday! 51-32 last 83 CFB totals (61.5% Wins). This CFB Early Bird Special is a big 4 star rated totals play for Saturday. It's a great way to start winning early on Saturday. Let's go for 9 straight winners! 
    This package includes 1 game
 $29.99

CFB Hidden GEM Total *8-0 SWEEP Last Week!*

8-0 SWEEP of the books last Saturday on premium plays! 51-32 last 83 CFB totals (61.5% Wins). This CFB Hidden GEM Total is one play that is WAY off most people's radar. There is value here though. Get on board and let's go for 9 straight winners! 
    This package includes 1 game
 $29.99

Auburn/Penn State Cash *8-0 SWEEP Last Week!*

8-0 SWEEP of the books last week in college football. Auburn and Penn State square off in a huge contest in Happy Valley Saturday night. Why not CASH in while you watch this one? Auburn/Penn State CASH inside.  Let's go for 9 straight wins! 
    This package includes 1 game
 $29.99

CFB 5 for $65 Total Package (HOT) *8-0 Last Week!*

Coming off an 8-0 SWEEP of the books last Saturday. All my premium plays last weekend were totals and that is the case again this weekend. This CFB 5 for $65 Total Package is a great way to join in for a fraction of the cost. Just $13 per pick instead of $30. Save and WIN today! 
    This package includes 5 games
 $65.00
    Lou Lacerda

Lou’s 5unit CFB - Big 10 Book BASHER

Fridays Big 10 action features Maryland(2-0) and Illinois(1-2).   Lou finished last season as one of the top CFB cappers and the season prior to that and that.  Three seasons of top 5 finishes.   He’s only been syndicated for three years, you do the math and join Lou’s winning team today.  
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Lou’s 5unit CFB - Under Dog of the Month

Lightning Lou has a super packed Saturday card in the college trenches and his TOP bet is his Under Dog of the Month.  Lou finished last season as one of the top CFB cappers with over 54% winners.  Don't hesitate as Lou destroys the books on his way to the top.  
    This package includes 1 game
 $40.00

Lucky Lou’s - Saturdays CFB - 3PACK

Lou finished last season as one of the top CFB 54.7% over 500units.   Lou’s Saturdays card has four bets, one his game of the month, not included here, and three sharp bets with a solid system cashing over 61%.  Strap in with one of the most consistent documented cappers as he rides these winners to the bank and top of the boards.  
    This package includes 3 games
 $39.99
    Michael Alexander

Michael Alexander's Friday Night Lights **13-1 ATS Angles**

Michael is coming off yet another prime time WINNER with New York last night and is now a PERFECT 4-0 with his prime time selections!  Tonight he's under the Friday Night Lights as has the EASY WINNER in the UCF/Louisville contest!  Sign up now and be backed by inside the game angles that are a HUGE 13-1 ATS!  "Guys, this one is EASY, but it might not be who you think......GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

Michael Alexander's Saturday CFB 5* Early Starter Smash **20-4 ATS Angles**

Michael is coming off an EASY WINNER with his 5* selection last week on the college grid iron and today starts off the WINNING early with his 5* Early Starter Smash that is also backed by inside the game angles that are a WHOPPING 20-4 ATS combined!  Join him and SMASH your books!  "Guys, it's a BIG early WINNER.....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00

Michael Alexander's Alabama/Florida Book Fryer **29-9 ATS Angles**

Michael has owned the SEC over the years and today is going to be no different as he has the EASY WINNER of the Alabama/Florida contest!  This WINNER is also backed by inside the game angles that are a SOLID 29-9 ATS!  "Guys, let's FRY the books bankroll today.....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00

Michael Alexander's Auburn/Penn St 4* Profit Play **100% ATS Angle**

If you missed Michael's Full card of WINNERS today, join him as he chalks up another WINNER in the Auburn/Penn St contest!  This EASY WINNER is a HUGE 4* selection that is also backed by an inside the game angle that is a PERFECT 100% ATS!  "Guys, don't miss this one....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Michael Alexander's CFB Upset of the Week **22-1 ATS Angles**

If you like rooting for the underdog, you'll love this selection!  Join Michael as he has the books running for cover with his CFB Upset of the Week!  This WINNER is also backed by inside the game angles that have produced a MONEY MAKING 22-1 ATS mark!  "Guys, we have a loudly barking dog on our hands.....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Michael Alexander's Saturday CFB Full Card Six Pack

Michael has a HUGE card of CFB action all lined up for the taking!  Join him today for his CFB Saturday Six Pack and receive all SIX selections that includes his 5* Early Starter Smash, 4* Auburn/Penn St Profit Play, and CFB Upset of the Week!  "Guys, if you're serious about making MONEY this weekend, you can't aford to miss this card.....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 6 games
 $60.00

Michael Alexander's Totals Three Pack Bounceback

Michael is coming off a disappointing first week of his Totals club going 1-2!  This week he's locked and loaded for a HUGE BOUNCEBACK week with THREE MONSTER totals selections!  Join him and go 3-0!  "Guys, the totals club WINS this week.....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 3 games
 $30.00

Michael Alexander's 5* NFL Cash Cow **17-3 ATS Angles**

Michael is coming off a HUGE 5* WINNER last week and this week he's back with yet another can't miss WINNER!  Sign up for Michael's 5* Cash Cow and receive this WINNER that is also backed by solid 17-3 ATS inside the game angles!  "Guys, no doubt about this one.....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00

Michael Alexander's Sunday NFL Full Card Cash

Michael is coming off a HUGE weekend of NFL PROFITS and today is back with yet another Card that is going to generate BIG CASH!  Sign up for Michael's NFL Sunday Full Card and receive FIVE MONSTER selections that includes his 5* NFL Cash Cow and 4* SNF Smash!  "Guys, we chalk up another weekend of CASH.....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 5 games
 $55.00

Michael Alexander's 4* SNF Smash **27-9 ATS Angles**

Michael is a PERFECT 4-0 with his NFL Prime Time selections, including a HUGE 5* WINNER!  Tonight he is locked and loaded to chalk up Prime Time WINNER #4 with his 4* SNF Smash! This WINNER is backed by inside the game angles that are a HUGE 27-9 ATS Combined!  "Guys, we SMASH the books and remain PERFECT tonight.....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Mike Lundin

MIKE'S TOP-RATED 10* MLB TOTAL PLAY OF THE DAY TESTS 9-4 RUN

Mike Lundin has picked nine winners over his last 14 MLB premium pick totals. He has identified yet another total the bookmakers got completely wrong on Friday's card, and he's ready to take full advantage with a TOP-RATED 10* play. You in?
    This package includes 1 game
 $50.00

7-2 RUN - MIKE'S MARYLAND @ ILLINOIS FRIDAY NIGHT CFB BOOKIE BLA$TER

Mike Lundin is a RED HOT 7-2 (78%) with his NCAAF premium picks this season. He's looking to start CFB Week 3 with a winner on Friday, featuring the Maryland Terrapins vs. Illinois Fighting Illini matchup. Let nothing come between you and this BOOKIE BLA$TER release. We bet you'll love it.
    This package includes 1 game
 $40.00
    Mikey Balhan Sports

MLB Friday

OUR MLB FRIDAY SELECTION
Mikey Balhan Sports is on a 12-3 run on premium picks
This package includes 1 game

 $25.00

NCAA FOOTBALL

OUR NCAA FOOTBALL PLAY FOR FRIDAY
Mikey Balhan Sports is perfect in College Football this season
This package includes 1 game

 $25.00
    Mikey Sports

Mikey Sports TOP 10* MLB play Friday! 75-41 MLB run!

Mikey Sports has been on an INCREDIBLE 75-41 (65%) RUN over his last 120 MLB picks! He has now made $1,000/game bettors $28,220 in profits since May 02, 2021. Join Mikey Sports with his Spread for Friday on White Sox v. Rangers!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Mikey Sports CFB 3-Pack Saturday! 69% last year in College Football!

Mikey Sports is on an INCREDIBLE 89-65 (58%) run over his last 166 football picks! $1,000/game clients now up $17,610 since September 22, 2018!  Mikey has a TOP 8* CFB BEST BET and two 6* CFB plays for Saturday!  Mikey cashed 69% with all College Football picks last year!  Over the final 14 weeks in football last year, Mikey hit 79% with all football selections!
    This package includes 3 games
 $30.00
    Nick Hub

CFB SATURDAY 3-PACK OF WINNERS!! 82% L11!!

We started the CFB season going 9-2 in the first 2 weeks and we look to improve on that this week!! Our all sports recent track record is 31-17 (66%) L48 plays overall!!

Grab Nick Hub's CFB 3-PACK for Saturday and begin executing the edge!!

*this package includes 3 games (2 sides, 1 total)*

 $50.00
    Oskeim Sports

OSKEIM'S #1 COLLEGE FOOTBALL FORTUNE 500 PLAY

Jeff Keim is on a RED-HOT 10-5 (67%) college football run and, on Saturday, he is UNLOADING on a HUGE NCAA Football Fortune 500 Play backed by a 100% PERFECT angle! Jeff's exclusive BIG MONEY contacts have also POUNDED this game so hop on board right now and start your weekend with an OUTRIGHT UNDERDOG WINNER! Go get it.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

OSKEIM'S RARE 5* NCAA FOOTBALL UNDERDOG OF THE MONTH

**BIG PLAY ALERT** Jeff Keim is off to a profitable 10-5 (67%) start to the college football season and, on Saturday, he is featuring an ULTRA-RARE 5* NCAA Football Underdog of the Month! This POWERFUL 5 STAR PAYDAY is backed by a near-perfect 13-1 (93%) situation that dates back to 2000! Grab Jeff's One &amp; Only 5* NCAA Football Underdog of Month right now and start earning the second income you deserve! Go get it.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

OSKEIM'S NCAA FOOTBALL OFF SHORE STEAM PLAY

Jeff Keim is on a TORRID 67% Football Run after delivering another winner on the Giants Thursday night! On Saturday AFTERNOON, Jeff is featuring a HUGE NCAA Football Off Shore Steam Play that is being POUNDED by professional bettors across the globe! Jeff ABSOLUTELY LOVES this OUTRIGHT UNDERDOG WINNER so hop on board right now with one of the HOTTEST handicappers in the industry! Get on it.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

OSKEIM'S #1 MOUNTAIN WEST CONFERENCE GAME OF WEEK

Jeff Keim is on a terrific 67% college football run and looks to keep the profits flowing on Saturday with his One and Only NCAA Football Mountain West Conference Game of the Week! One of these teams is grossly undervalued by the oddsmakers and Jeff is primed to make them suffer the consequences with a MONSTER GAME OF WEEK PAYDAY! Go get it.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

OSKEIM'S #1 COLLEGE FOOTBALL HIGH ROLLER

On Saturday, Jeff Keim is featuring an exclusive NCAA Football High Roller backed by his POWERFUL SHARP MONEY sources! Jeff is on a RED-HOT 67% college football run and ABSOLUTELY LOVES this High Roller steam move. The oddsmakers have made a HUGE mistake with the line in this game and the betting public is going to be shocked by the final score! Hop on board right now and invest with confidence! Go get it.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Preferred Picks

Marc Lawrence Sizzling Hot 14-0 ATS CFB Early Kill Play!

Marc’s sizzling hot hand on the gridiron this season continues with a College Football Kill Play on an early kick.  Best of all it’s packed with awesome angles inside the game including one of which is 14-0 ATS.  Hurry, get it now - don’t miss out!
    This package includes 2 games
 $35.00

Marc Lawrence Super Hot CFB Perfect System Club Play! - Saturday

What a perfect way to start your Saturday than with Marc’s super-hot College Football Perfect System Club Play.  It’s loaded with amazing winning situations, including the Perfect System Play from directly from his Perfect System Club.  It’s locked and load - don’t miss out!
    This package includes 1 game
 $35.00

Marc Lawrence White Hot (11-1 L12) NFL Perfect System Club Play! - Sunday

Marc’s scorching hot hand in the NFL (10-1 last eleven, including 6-0 the last six) continues with his NFL Perfect System Club 10* Play on Sunday’s card.  Best of all it comes directly from his NFL Perfect System Club featuring a perfect system inside the game that is 15-0 ATS since 1980 - plus both QBs each in never lost winning situations!
    This package includes 1 game
 $50.00
    Pure Lock

Pure Lock's TOP MLB Friday! 30-15 MLB run!

Pure Lock has a TOP MLB play available on Friday on the Cubs/Brewers. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 30-15 (67%) run over his last 46 MLB picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $13,230 since August 02, 2021!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Pure Lock's TOP CFB play Saturday! 100% football last week!

Pure Lock has a TOP NCAAFB play available on Sunday on the San Jose State/Hawaii. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 41-22 (65%) run over his last 65 OVERALL picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $16,340 since August 02, 2021!  Pure Lock with the clean sweep in football this past week winning with SMU in College Football and Denver in the NFL!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Pure Lock's TOP NFL play Sunday

Pure Lock has a TOP NFL play available on Sunday on the Chiefs/Ravens. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 41-22 (65%) run over his last 65 OVERALL picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $16,340 since August 02, 2021!  Pure Lock perfect 2-0 in football last weekend cashing with SMU in CFB and Denver in the NFL!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    R&R Totals

R&R Totals TOP MLB Over-Under Friday

R&R Totals has a TOP MLB Over-Under for Friday! Now an impressive 777-639 (55%) over his last 1559 MLB picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $94,850 since October 09, 2013!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

R&R Totals TOP CFB Over-Under Saturday! 59% in CFB last 10 years!

R&R Totals has a TOP NCAA-F Over-Under for Saturday! Now an impressive 111-78 (59%) over his last 199 NCAA-F picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $25,700 since September 10, 2011!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

R&R Totals 3-Pack of NFL Winners Sunday

R&R Totals is on an INCREDIBLE 209-177 (54%) run over his last 400 football picks! $1,000/game clients now up $16,340 since November 03, 2012!  R&R Totals has a 3-Pack of NFL Winners for Sunday!  R&R Totals cashed with Washington UNDER in the NFL this past week!
    This package includes 3 games
 $30.00

R&R Totals TOP WNBA Over-Under Friday! 75-46 WNBA run!

R&R Totals has a TOP WNBA Over-Under for Friday! Now an impressive 75-46 (62%) over his last 124 WNBA picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $24,520 since August 10, 2019!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Red Dog Sports

Red Dog Sports 10* College Football Best Bet (only $19.99)

RED DOG SPORTS is 58% (211-151) with +3834 profit in college football. They have a 10* BEST BET going Friday in the Central Florida at Louisville game for just $19.99.
    This package includes 1 game
 $19.99

Red Dog Sports 5* College Pick (only $9.99)

RED DOG SPORTS has a 5* BEST BET going Saturday when NOTRE DAME hosts PURDUE. Get this pick for just $9.99 (Customer Appreciation). Boilermakers or Fighting Irish? Watch and win!
    This package includes 1 game
 $9.99

Red Dog Sports 10* College FOOTBALL Best Bet (only $20)

RED DOG SPORTS is #5 OVERALL at Winning Cappers. They have a 10* BEST BET going Saturday in the ALABAMA at FLORIDA game for just $20. Tide or Gators???
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00
    Rob Vinciletti

RV: MLB SHARP $ OFF SHORE STEAM JUMBO BUY ORDER

JUST DROPPED its a HUGE MLB OFF SHORE STEAM SHARP $$ JUMBO BUY ORDER TOTAL
This one has hit HARDER than any other game and applies to two database systems. These PLAYS are CASHING BIG LONG TERM in ALL SPORTS and CONTINUE TO CASH. Jump on now AND FLATTEN YOUR BOOK with your ONLY TRUE OFF SHORE STEAM SOURCE
    This package includes 1 game
 $10.00

ROB V: NCAAF 5* TV AFTERNOON BANGER SYSTEM

$$ COLLEGE FOOTBALL 5* AFTERNOON BLOWOUT SYSTEM DATES TO 1980
** ONLY 2 Time OVERALL COLLEGE FOOTBALL SEASONAL LEADER **
On Saturday in  AFTERNOON Action a BIG CITY  BANGER SYSTEM Takes center stage. This one also has a BIG Stat pack and Powerful Angles. Get on it NOW as Rob is PIPING HOT in College Football and is the #1 RANKED OVERALL FOOTBALL analyst the last 6 years combined.
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.99
    Robbie Gainous

MLB 8* AL 504 Syndicate Reverse Total

MLB 8* AL 504 Syndicate Reverse Total. MLB Total Best Bets are 41-18-3 this season and MLB Best Bets are 52-28-2 (65% +$13198). Get this featured best bet now 
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

CFB 8* Big 10 Weeknight Major

CFB 8* Big 10 Weeknight Major. Coming off a perfect Week Two in college football going 4-0 ATS. Make sure to join us and get this best bet from the Big 10 now.
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00
    Rocketman Sports

Rocketman Sports College Football Game of the Week Saturday! 78% all football this year!

Rocky Atkinson has his College Football Game of the Week going on Saturday.  Rocketman is documented hitting 78% with all football picks this year including 75% so far in College Football!  Rocketman was 2-0 this past week cashing with Coastal Carolina and Liberty in CFB action!  Don't miss this easy winner and join the Handicapper that has won 23 out of 25 years in his history!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Rocketman Sports EARLY NFL Winner Sunday! 78% with all football picks this year!

Rocky Atkinson has an EARLY NFL Winner for Sunday. Rocky is on an impressive 761-620 55% OVERALL run over his last 1423 picks! Join the same handicapper that has made $1,000/game bettors $84,650 since February 11, 2018!  Rocketman is documented hitting 78% with all football picks this year!
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

Rocketman Sports Late Afternoon NFL Winner Sunday! 78% all football this year!

Rocky Atkinson has a Late Afternoon NFL Winner for Sunday. Rocky is on an impressive 761-620 55% OVERALL run over his last 1423 picks! Join the same handicapper that has made $1,000/game bettors $84,650 since February 11, 2018!  Rocketman is documented hitting 78% with all football picks this year!
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00
    Ross Benjamin Sports

Friday MLB 3-Game Power Sweep

Ross Benjamin is a perfect 5-0 L5 with his MLB picks. Ross has 3 MLB winners for tonight and they’re all included in this one specially priced package. The winning picks come in games between the Phillies/Mets, Dodgers/Reds, and Braves/Giants. Purchase this package and be rewarded with a clean 3-0 sweep.
    This package includes 3 games
 $40.00

Saturday CFB 10* Top Play of the Month

Ross Benjamin has a massive college football blockbuster 10* Top Play on Saturday’s Virginia/North Carolina (7:30 PM ET) game. Ross has cashed both of his college football Top Plays this season with UTSA in Week 1 and Appalachian State in Week 2. Furthermore, since 2/6/2021, Ross has a tremendous record of 90-57 (61%) on all his 10* Top Plays which also includes going 5-0 L5 and 9-1 L10 since 9/1/2021. Ross is unloading on this pick with utmost confidence and you can do the same by simply making the purchase!
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00
    SportsBook Breakers

SportsBook Breakers MLB Package 9-17-21 (2 Plays)

SportsBook Breakers has two nice side selections in the MLB Friday both backed by nice trends and systems.
    This package includes 2 games
 $30.00

SportsBook Breakers MLB Side of the Day (9-17-21)

SportsBook Breakers has a nice Side of the Day selection in the MLB Friday backed by nice trends and systems.
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

SportsBook Breakers NCAA Friday Night Side (9-17-21)

SportsBook Breakers is off to a good start to the NCAA season and has a solid side in Friday night's prime matchup backed by quality trends and systems.
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

SportsBook Breakers NCAA Side of the Month (9-18-21)

SportsBook Breakers is off to a good start to the NCAA season and has a top rated Side of the Month seletion in one of Saturday's huge matchups.  The play is backed by nine quality trends and systems.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

SportsBook Breakers Saturday NCAA 6 Pack (9-18-21)

SportsBook Breakers is off to a good start to the NCAA season and has its top six Saturday selections in one package.  Each play is backed by quality trends and systems.
    This package includes 6 games
 $59.00

SportsBook Breakers NCAA Total of the Week (9-18-21)

SportsBook Breakers is off to a good start to the NCAA season and has a strong Total of the Week seletion backed by quality trends and systems.
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00

SportsBook Breakers Saturday NCAA 3 Pack (9-18-21)

SportsBook Breakers is off to a good start to the NCAA season and has its top 3 selections of Saturday in a package.  Each play is backed by quality trends and systems.
    This package includes 3 games
 $40.00
    The 'A' Play

Chip's 'Highest-Rated' NL Megabucks

 
Chip Chirimbes, Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Award winning Handicapper is 10-6 67% with his last 16 MLB Megabucks releases and a 'Documented' 82-50 63% this season. Today, Chip has released his 'Highest-Rated' MLB Megabuck winner between San Diego and St. Louis for just $39.
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00

Chip's NCAAF Power Play Winner

 
Chip Chirimbes, Las Vegas Hilton Champion and 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award winner congratulates all that took advantage with his NCAAF Power Play winner Louisiana-Lafayette (-20) 49-14 over Ohio. Tonight, Chip has another Power Play winner in the Big Ten between Maryland and Illinois. Get Chip's Top-Rated 'Guaranteed' NCAAF Best Bet winner only $39!
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00

Chip's 'Top-Rated' A-Play Money Game

 
Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award winner Chip Chirimbes wants to congratulate all who took advantage of Friday's Power Play winner Louisiana (-20) 49-14 over Ohio. Saturday, Chip has posted a 'Top-Rated' Money Game winner between Cincinnati and Indiana. Get Chip's Top-Rated NCAAF Best Bet winner only $39!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00

Chip's 'Top-Rated' A-Play Vegas Hotline winner

 
Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award winner Chip Chirimbes wants to congratulate all who took advantage of Friday's Power Play winner Louisiana (-20) 49-14 over Ohio. Saturday, Chip has posted a 'Top-Rated' Vegas Hotline winner between Nevada and Kansas State. Get Chip's Top-Rated NCAAF Best Bet winner only $39!
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00

Chip's 'Highest-Rated' SEC Game of Month

 
Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award winner Chip Chirimbes wants to congratulate all who took advantage of Friday's Power Play winner Louisiana (-20) 49-14 over Ohio. Saturday, Chip has posted his 'Highest-Rated' A-Play Megabucks Game of the Month winner between Alabama and Florida. Get Chip's Top-Rated NCAAF Best Bet winner only $49!
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00

Chip's 'Top-Rated' A-Play Major Shocker

 
Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award winner Chip Chirimbes wants to congratulate all who took advantage of Friday's Power Play winner Louisiana (-20) 49-14 over Ohio. Saturday, Chip has posted a 'Top-Rated' Major Shocker winner. Get Chip's Top-Rated NCAAF Best Bet winner only $39!
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00

Chip's A-Play Rivalry Winner

 
Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award winner Chip Chirimbes wants to congratulate all who took advantage of Friday's Power Play winner Louisiana (-20) 49-14 over Ohio. Saturday, Chip has posted his 'Rivalry' winner between Virginia and north Carolina. Get Chip's Top-Rated NCAAF Best Bet winner only $39!
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00

Chip's 'Top-Rated' A-Play High Roller Winner

 
Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award winner Chip Chirimbes wants to congratulate all who took advantage of Friday's Power Play winner Louisiana (-20) 49-14 over Ohio. Saturday, Chip has posted a 'Top-Rated' High Roller winner between Auburn and Penn State. Get Chip's Top-Rated NCAAF Best Bet winner only $39!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00

Chip's FAB-5 NCAAF w/SEC Game of Month

 
Chip Chirimbes, Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award is posting his Fab-5 in NCAA action Saturday including his 'Highest-Rated' A-Play Megabucks SEC Game of the Month between Alabama and Florida. Also get his Money Game winner between Cincinnati and Indiana, his Vegas Hotline winner between Nevada and Kansas State, his High Roller between Northwestern and Duke and his Power Play winner between Virginia and North Carolina. Get Chip's Top-5 'Guaranteed' to 'Profit' NCAAF Best Bet winners only $69!
    This package includes 5 games
 $69.00

Chip's A-Play Vegas Insider Winner

Las Vegas Hilton Champion, 'Big Game Player' and Handicapping Award winner Chip Chirimbes wants to congratulate all who took advantage of Friday's Power Play winner Louisiana (-20) 49-14 over Ohio. Saturday, Chip has posted his 'Vegas Insider' winner between Arizona State and Brigham Young. Get Chip's Top-Rated NCAAF Best Bet winner only $29!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $29.00
    The Football Shrink

Take this now.

Nothing wrong here .. in fact it is quite good!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

This is much better than initially thought.

Cannot go wrong taking this one. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Don't Overlook This!

Great analytics. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Don't Miss this Chance

Everything about this pick shines. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

This is incredible

Grab this before it changes. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

This history here is impressive

Trends and stats look very good. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Nothing to lose here ... it is the best one this week

This is A-1 best pick of the week. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $40.00
    Will Rogers Sports

Phillies/Mets: Wheelin' or Walkin'? *9*

v>Rogers won his only MLB play yesterday, and has been hot all week in MLB. The Phillies/Mets matchup is a favored 9 star "Coach's corner" selection. You really won't want to pass on this one!
 

    This package includes 1 game
 $50.00

Cubs/Brewers - GAME OF MONTH (24-6!)

v>This is Will Rogers' first MLB 10 star selection in a while.  It's a winner and has great value. His MLB 10 stars are on a spectacular run.  This is a can't miss and my MLB game of the MONTH! Hop on these odds as they won't last!
 

    This package includes 1 game
 $75.00

FRIDAY NIGHT CRUSHER! (70% YTD)

v>With his 16-4 NFL RUN stealing all the headlines, you may not have noticed that Rogers is also 7-3/70% to start the college football season. This one goes Friday. Come get it.
 

    This package includes 1 game
 $50.00
    Wilson Cole Sports

Wilson Cole Parlay Of The Week!

Wilson Cole Parlay Of The Week! One MLB Winner and one College Football winner tonight use in a parlay!
    This package includes 2 games
 $25.00

Wilson Cole NFL East Game Of The Year! (Sunday)

I won my Thursday Night Game Of The Month With the Dallas Cowboys plus the points over Tampa Bay Buccaneers. Also won my Monday Night Football Total Of The Month Las Vegas Raiders at Baltimore Ravens going over the posted total. Last Sunday I did lose my Opening Week Game Of The Year with Tennessee Titans at Arizona Cardinals over the total, 38-13 with 5 minutes left in the 3rd quarter.  never scored another point and only needed a field goal to go over a tough loss when I thought had it easily. This week another big play as I release my NFL East Game Of The Year! This game must win or the rest of this month is free of charge for all sports all plays. Don't miss out.
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00


Username:
 
Password:
 

 


9/2 APP STATE -9 WIN
9/4 MARSHALL -1.5 WIN
9/5 MLB TIGERS OVER 8 WIN
9/6 MLB DODGERS RUN LINE WIN
9/8 MLB GIANT WIN
Mikey Balhan Sports wins both college football plays on Saturday
Rutgers -2 WIN
Liberty -3.5 WIN
NFL Packers LOSS
12-3 RUN ALL SPORTS



 

 



 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 



9/2 APP STATE -9 WIN
9/4 MARSHALL -1.5 WIN
9/5 MLB TIGERS OVER 8 WIN
9/6 MLB DODGERS RUN LINE WIN
9/8 MLB GIANT WIN
Mikey Balhan Sports wins both college football plays on Saturday
Rutgers -2 WIN
Liberty -3.5 WIN
NFL Packers LOSS
12-3 RUN ALL SPORTS