WELCOME
mikeybalhansports.com 
Email mikeybalhan@outlook.com
All of our individual plays are quaranteed. If you purchase a play and it does not win you get the next play in that sport for free.

Subscriptions and free plays are not guaranteed. Only 1 package individual plays are guaranteed



 

 

 

 


 
 

CURRENT  PENDING  PLAYS  FOR   08-05-2021
No Plays At This Time


 
affiliate handicappers

      Below are the picks available from all our affiliate handicappers. Each of theses quality sports handicappers guarantee all their picks or the next pick of that sport is free.


TOP 10 OVERALL PERFORMANCE

Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLoss
1BAM BAM SPORTS SERVICES32861.0051%563536
2JH-Sportsline12319.0059%8659
3Nick Hub10237.0051%447433
4EW SPORTS PICKS9435.0053%7868
5Craig Patrick Sports9380.0058%7755
6Mikey Sports8886.0056%169133
7Goldmine sports7653.0054%455395
8Rocketman Sports6492.0053%199177
9Red Dog Sports5595.0053%9584
10Ross Benjamin Sports4525.0052%226208

    Doc's Sports

Doc’s Thursday Hall of Fame Game Side Smash

The 2021 Football season gets underway on Thursday night and the good doctor has you covered with a strong side play selection you do not want to miss. Get this play now for just $25, as Doc’s Sports has a top 5 handicapper in 2018 & 2019 during the preseason (no games in 2020). Sign-up now and let 50 years of handicapping experience work for you for you. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00
    JH-Sportsline

Jeff's 3* NFL Preseason Premium Play--HOT

Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) NFL is on a bankrolling 17-6 run dating back to last season and 36-18 tear dating back to 2019. Don't miss Jeff's 4* NFL Preseason Premium Play with all the reasons why for just $39 bucks going Saturday, August 14th. Great info on this game so get down now before this line starts to move. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00
    Kevin Thomas

Kevins NFL - Hall of Fame LOCKDOWN

The NFL Pre-Season kicks off with the Hall of Fame game which features the Cowboys and Steelers.  This game will be played in Ohio, not too far from Pittsburgh.  Jump on this great deal and get a feel for what is to come on the Gridiron when the season officially kicks off Sept 9th.  
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00
    Lou Lacerda

Lou’s 5unit NFL - HALL OF FAME GAME

Preseason starts with the Hall of Fame game Thursday between the Cowboys and Steelers.  One of the best rivalry's of its time.   Expect a lot of great players to be watching from the sides as we get a look at some exciting young talent.  Success continues here 
    This package includes 1 game
 $27.99
    Michael Alexander

Michael Alexander's Hall of Fame Hammer

Michael has been unbelievable with his NFL Pre-Season selections as witnessed by the number of Top 10 Finishes!  In fact, Michael has racked up the below rankings over the years! 
**#2 ranked NFLX in 2011-12**
**#2 ranked NFLX in 2014-15**
**#3 ranked NFLX in 2017-18**
**#6 ranked NFLX in 2010-11**
**#6 ranked NFLX in 2013-14**
**#8 ranked NFLX in 2009-10**
**#10 ranked NFLX in 2019-20**

Join Michael for his first Pre-season WINNER of the year with the Hall of Fame game!  "Guys, we HAMMER the books right out of the gate.....GUARANTEED!"
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00
    Mikey Sports

Mikey Sports TOP 8* NFLX and 6* NFLX plays Saturday!

Mikey Sports is on an INCREDIBLE 68-40 (63%) run over his last 113 OVERALL picks! $1,000/game clients now up $22,190 since May 02, 2021!  Mikey has a TOP 8* NFLX play and a 6* NFLX play for Saturday!
    This package includes 2 games
 $30.00
    Pure Lock

Pure Lock's TOP NFLX play Saturday! 18-9 67% in NFL preseason since 2013!

Pure Lock has a TOP football play available on Saturday on the Chargers/Rams. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 39-29 (57%) run over his last 73 football picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $7,020 since September 08, 2019!  Pure Lock is 18-9 67% in NFL preseason since 2013!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    R&R Totals

R&R Totals TOP NFLX Over-Under Friday! 11-5 69% NFLX run!

R&R Totals has a TOP NFL Preseason Over-Under for Friday! Now an impressive 137-114 (55%) over his last 268 OVERALL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $13,890 since April 17, 2021!  R&R Totals is 11-5 69% since 2016 with all NFL Preseason plays!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Rob Vinciletti

Rob V: NFLX Hall Of Fame Game Opening Game System Play

$$ Early Pre Season Opening Game System in The HOF Game $$
**ONLY 2 Time Overall Football Seasonal Leader **
On Thursday the HALL OF FAME GAMER Kicks off the NFL Preseason Schedule and Rob has a a Game 1 Specific Power System Direct from his NFLX System Library. Wager, Watch and Win tonight.
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.99


Username:
 
Password:
 

 

RESULTS 7/28
MLB NATS/PHILLIES CANCELLED
 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


RESULTS 7/28
MLB NATS/PHILLIES CANCELLED