WELCOME
mikeybalhansports.com 
Email mikeybalhan@outlook.com

By using this site, you agree the information provided within this site is for news and entertainment purposes only. Use of this information in violation of any federal, state, or local law is prohibited.

 


 
 

CURRENT  PENDING  PLAYS  FOR   12-08-2021
No Plays At This Time


 
affiliate handicappers

      Below are the picks available from all our affiliate handicappers. Each of theses quality sports handicappers guarantee all their picks or the next pick of that sport is free.


TOP 10 OVERALL PERFORMANCE

Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLoss
1BAM BAM SPORTS SERVICES52165.0052%853792
2EW SPORTS PICKS28225.0055%218178
3Rocketman Sports23198.0055%297243
4Nick Hub20916.0052%573532
5Craig Patrick Sports20590.0055%279224
6R&R Totals19400.0053%488426
7JH-Sportsline15233.0058%12388
8Mikey Sports12634.0055%258211
9Kyle Hunter12520.0054%438371
10The Whale Club9890.0054%165140

    Bam Bam Sports Services

CBK TOP TOTAL

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS IF YOU WANT TO KNOCKOUT YOUR BOOKMAKER!

 $25.00

CBK TOP SHOT

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS IF YOU WANT TO KNOCKOUT YOUR BOOKMAKER!

 $25.00

NFL TOP SHOT

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS IF YOU WANT TO KNOCKOUT YOUR BOOKMAKER!

 $25.00
    Brian Bitler

Brian’s 10* NBA Wednesday Woodshed Winner

Rare losing day for me 1-2 on Tuesday but overall we have been killing it in basketball I am on a MASSIVE NBA and CBB run going 24-14 63% in the NBA and 26-17 60% start to my CBB season. Get this play my NBA BEST BET or follow all my plays with a long term pass onsale today!
    This package includes 1 game
 $50.00

Brian’s 10* NBA Wednesday Executive Dog

Rare losing day for me 1-2 on Tuesday but overall we have been killing it in basketball I am on a MASSIVE NBA and CBB run going 24-14 63% in the NBA and 26-17 60% start to my CBB season. Get this play my NBA TOP TIER BET or follow all my plays with a long term pass onsale today!
    This package includes 1 game
 $50.00
    Dennis Macklin

MACK ATTACK WEDS NBA PLAY OF THE DAY

DMack has started the week on a 4-0 roll off back-to-back 2-0 nights. Three big games tonight including tonight's NBA Super Play which is nothing but net. This one is an easy made-in-the-shade winner. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

DMACK'S WEDNESDAY COLLEGE HOOPS SLAM DUNK

The Mack Attack is off back-to-back 2-0 nights that included LaSalle (-10.5) over FDU last night, an 81-55. Right back with another under-the-radar mid-major mismatch that gets the money in rocking chair fashion. Get it, Bet it, Forget it, Cash it. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

MACK ATTACK WEDNESDAY NIGHT ICE PICK

Just another winner in the NHL with the Anaheim Ducks ....  4-0, 7-1, 57-30 current runs! we're only a couple of games shy of one third of the NHL regular season done so there is going to be a ton of money to be made and the best is yet to come. Hockey is a money train ... hop on board. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Doc's Sports

Doc’s 10* Thursday Night Football Smash

Doc’s Sports is coming off back-to-back 10* winners in the NFL the last two weeks. More of the same coming this week and it starts on Thursday night. This is a 10* selection from the Pittsburgh at Minnesota game. Get it now, right here and let 50 years of handicapping experience work for you. 
    This package includes 1 game
 $34.95

Doc’s NFL Sunday Trifecta (3 Plays)

Doc’s Sports has you covered on Sunday with a three pack of side play selections you do not want to miss. It includes picks from the following games:
Las Vegas @ Kansas City (CBS)
Seattle @ Houston (FOX)
Buffalo @ Tampa Bay (CBS)

They collected with this package last week and have another winning ticket this week. Sign-up now and let 50 years of handicapping experience work for you.
    This package includes 3 games
 $39.95
    JH-Sportsline

Jeff's 5* NCAAF Saturday Bowl best bet--HOT

Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) College Football is on a bankrolling 22-5 run dating back to last year. Don't miss Jeff's 5* NCAAF Bowl best bet with all the reasons why for $49 going Saturday, Dec. 18th, 2021. Get down now before this line starts to move. You will be glad you did. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
    This package includes 1 game
 $49.00

Jeff's 4* NHL Wednesday Night Power Play

Jeff (JH-Sportsline) is an 8-time NHL documented handicapping champion at The Sports Monitor of OK. Don't miss Jeff's 4* NHL Wednesday Night Power Play with the key reasons why for $39. Get down now before this line starts to move. You will be glad you did. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
    This package includes 1 game
 $39.00
    Kyle Hunter

NBA Wednesday BEST Bet (Hot) *11-3 This Season!*

3-0 SWEEP last night. 11-3 in the NBA this season. This NBA Wednesday BEST Bet is all set to go. Get on board and join this red hot run today! 
    This package includes 1 game
 $29.99

CBB Under Radar CASH (3-0 Yesterday) *27-10 Last 37!*

3-0 SWEEP last night. 27-10 last 37 college basketball selections. This CBB Under the Radar CASH play is way off the radar, but it is a total I like. Join this hot streak today! CASH in!
    This package includes 1 game
 $29.99

Wednesday Hoops Trifecta Value Pack *3-0 Yesterday!*

3-0 SWEEP last night. 27-10 last 37 college basketball selections. 11-3 in the NBA so far this year. Two college hoops plays and one NBA play in this Wednesday Hoops TRIFECTA Value Pack. Save and WIN. Get this 3 PACK and join this hot streak. 
    This package includes 3 games
 $49.99
    Mikey Sports

Mikey Sports TOP 8* CFB play Saturday

Mikey Sports has been on an INCREDIBLE 127-84 (60%) RUN over his last 219 OVERALL picks! He has now made $1,000/game bettors $29,420 in profits since May 02, 2021. Join Mikey Sports with his Spread for Saturday on Eastern Michigan v. Liberty!
 
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Mikey Sports 6* CFB play Saturday

Mikey Sports has been on an INCREDIBLE 427-353 (55%) RUN over his last 811 OVERALL picks! He has now made $1,000/game bettors $30,230 in profits since December 11, 2019. Join Mikey Sports with his Spread for Saturday on Marshall v. UL-Lafayette!
    This package includes 1 game
 $25.00
    Pure Lock

Pure Lock's TOP CFB play Saturday! 16-4 80% run!

Pure Lock has a TOP football play available on Saturday on the Appalachian State/Western Kentucky. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 16-4 (80%) run over his last 20 football picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $11,780 since October 02, 2021!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

Pure Lock's TOP NFL play Sunday! 16-4 run!

Pure Lock has a TOP football play available on Sunday on the Saints/Jets. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 16-4 (80%) run over his last 20 football picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $11,780 since October 02, 2021!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    R&R Totals

R&R Totals TOP CFB Over-Under Saturday

R&R Totals has a TOP CFB Over-Under for Saturday! Now an impressive 304-241 (56%) over his last 569 OVERALL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $42,270 since April 17, 2021!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

R&R Totals TOP CFB Over-Under Saturday

R&R Totals has a TOP NCAAFB Over-Under for Saturday! Now an impressive 307-245 (56%) over his last 576 OVERALL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $40,950 since April 17, 2021!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

R&R Totals TOP CFB Over-Under Monday

R&R Totals has a TOP NCAAFB Over-Under for Monday! Now an impressive 307-245 (56%) over his last 576 OVERALL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $40,950 since April 17, 2021!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00

R&R Totals TOP NFL Over-Under Sunday! 71% NFL this year!

R&R Totals has a TOP NFL Over-Under for Sunday! Now an impressive 307-245 (56%) over his last 576 OVERALL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $40,950 since April 17, 2021!  Documented 71% in the NFL this year!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00
    Red Dog Sports

Red Dog Sports 10* Best Bet (only $20)

RED DOG SPORTS is 10-4 in the past Washington games. They have a 10* BEST BET going Sunday when Dallas plays Washington for just $20. Washington or Dallas??
    This package includes 1 game
 $20.00
    Rob Vinciletti

Rob V: NBA 100% Game Of The Week Banger System Side

$$ 100% NBA Banger System Red Circle Alert $$
** NBA Ranked #1 2018/19 **
On Hump Day Rob UNLEASHES damage from the Database with a RARE System that dates to 1995. The game also has Several Power Angles. End the night BIG in baskets with the most POWERFUL Data available.
    This package includes 1 game
 $34.99
    Rocketman Sports

Rocketman Sports TOP 8* NFL BEST BET Sunday! 68% NFL this year!

Rocky Atkinson has a TOP 8* NFL BEST BET for Sunday. One of the BEST HANDICAPPERS in the world is on an impressive 837-666 56% OVERALL run over his last 1548 picks! Join the same handicapper that has made $1,000/game bettors $109,880 since February 11, 2018!  Rocketman is documented hitting 68% this year with all plays in the NFL!  2-0 sweep this past week with Buffalo winning easy on Thanksgiving and Seattle winning outright as an underdog on Sunday!
    This package includes 1 game
 $30.00


Username:
 
Password: